Friedrich-List-Gymnasium Reutlingen

IPSA SCIENTIA POTESTAS EST

Kollegium

Name Fächer E-Mail-Adresse
Schulleitung
Susanne Goedicke
(Direktorin)
Englisch, Französisch  
Friedrich Walker
(Konrektor)
Ev. Religion, Deutsch, Philosophie  
Lehrkräfte
Jana Andrade Biologie, Chemie, NwT  
Jenny Angstenberger    
Vitus Baumann Chemie, Physik, NwT  
Martin Bauspieß    
Elke Behr Mathematik, Physik, NwT  
Friederike Beyerhaus Ev. Religion, Französisch  
Vera Bickel Englisch, Gemeinschaftskunde  
Sebastian Biehlmaier Physik, Mathematik  
Jessica Bleicher Englisch, Sport  
Andrea Braun Englisch, Französisch  
Susanne Conzelmann Deutsch, Latein  
Christoph Deeg    
Ernst Ebert Biologie, Chemie, NwT  
Ulrike Eckstein Englisch, Sport  
Alexandra Eichholz Englisch, Erdkunde, Naturphänomene  
Julia Elwing Mathematik, Geschichte  
Birgit Frömel Geschichte, Deutsch  
Sven Gallas Ev. Religion  
Johann Grollmuss Physik, Mathematik, NwT  
Esther Grundmann Deutsch, Ethik, Philosophie, Psychologie  
Claudia Grünenwald Biologie, Mathematik  
Markus Häberle Latein, Griechisch, Geschichte  
Sylvia Hagmayer Chemie, Physik, NwT  
Eric Häußer Gemeinschaftskunde, Erdkunde, Spanisch, Wirtschaft  
Ursula Herrenbrück Musik, Deutsch  
Anne Hofer Deutsch, Geschichte  
Heike Howind Englisch, Deutsch  
Christine Jerabek Kath. Religion  
Michael Kawohl Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch  
Caroline Knecht    
Christoph Knoblauch    
Katja Krey Englisch, Geschichte  
Antje Lang Deutsch, Englisch  
Daniela Liegel Englisch, Spanisch  
Janina Lienau Deutsch, Geschichte  
Rainer Lupschina Deutsch, Geschichte  
Susanne Mayer Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch  
Christine Meschede Französisch, Erdkunde  
Eveline Mollenkopf-Hild Deutsch, Ethik, Sport  
Erik Müller Gemeinschaftskunde, Deutsch, Wirtschaft  
Thomas Preiß Musik  
Claudia Rehberger Englisch, Ev. Religion  
Karin Reiner Mathematik, Erdkunde  
Sybille Retter Französisch, Sport  
Stella Rill Sport, Französisch  
Rebecca Roy Mathematik, Physik  
Susanne Ruopp-Littmann Musik, Französisch  
Jörg Scheiffele Kunst, Geschichte  
Udo Scherer Englisch, Sport  
Ulla Schermutzki Sport, Erdkunde, NwT  
Werner Schich Mathematik, Physik  
Susanne Schmid    
Daniel Schmid-Bielenberg Biologie, Chemie, NwT  
Martin Schön Physik, Biologie  
Brigitte Schreg Deutsch, Latein  
Thorsten Schreibauer Sport, Mathematik  
Andreas Schuker Mathematik, Physik, NwT  
Maike Schulz Biologie, Erdkunde  
Andreas Schumacher Musik  
Antje Sieder-Mack Englisch, Französisch  
Daniel Sigg    
Frieder Sigmund Biologie, Sport, NwT  
Petra Smuda Französisch, Sport  
Heike Spiegelhalter Englisch, Latein  
Ines Spitznagel Kath. Religion  
Heike Steinwand-Schatz Mathematik, Chemie  
Sonja Stockinger-Zügel Ev. Religion, Deutsch  
Sabine Thoma-Hass Deutsch, Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde  
Johannes Thöni Sport, Mathematik  
Katja Tittmann Kunst  
Birgit Ulrich Englisch, Mathematik  
Steffen Wägelein Mathematik, Chemie, NwT  
Ingo Walter Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde, Deutsch  
Martina Weinnoldt Mathematik, Sport  
Jochen Wiedenmann Erdkunde, Kunst  
Margarete Wolf Ev. Religion, Latein  
Christian Wolff    
Johannes Wolff    
Nuray Yilmaz Englisch, Spanisch  
ReferendarInnen
Ellen Heinz    
Lara Jung    
Lisa Katsanis    
Christoph Küper    
Sarah Marks    
Fritz Reichert    
Anja Traspel    
Robin Wagner    
Christine Walker    
Katharina Zent    
Schulsozialarbeit
Nicole Böckle-Roller [Schulsozialarbeit]
Hausmeister
Wolfgang und Helene Pflumm [Hauptgebäude]  
Gerd Barcys [Spitalhof]  

Stand: 30.12.2016