Friedrich-List-Gymnasium Reutlingen

Miteinander.  Zukunft.  Bilden.

Kollegium

Name Fächer
Schulleitung
Susanne Goedicke
(Direktorin)
Englisch, Französisch
Friedrich Walker
(Konrektor)
Ev. Religion, Deutsch, Philosophie
Lehrkräfte
Jana Andrade Biologie, Chemie, NwT
Jenny Angstenberger Latein, Geographie
Vitus Baumann Chemie, Physik, NwT
Jennifer Berger Ev. Religion
Elke Behr Mathematik, Physik, NwT
Friederike Beyerhaus Ev. Religion, Französisch
Vera Bickel Englisch, Gemeinschaftskunde, Wirtschaft
Sebastian Biehlmaier Physik, Mathematik
Jessica Bleicher Englisch, Sport
Andrea Braun Englisch, Französisch
Fabian Breitenstein Biologie, Sport
Susanne Conzelmann Deutsch, Latein
Christoph Deeg Englisch
Ernst Ebert Biologie, Chemie, NwT
Ulrike Eckstein Englisch, Sport
Alexandra Eichholz Mathe, Geographie
Julia Elwing Mathematik, Geschichte
Stefanie Faude D, Eth, Phil
Lukas Feurle Deutsch, kath. Religion
Sabrina Fleißner M, Bio
Birgit Frömel Geschichte, Deutsch
Sven Gallas Ev. Religion
Rebecca Geiger Deutsch, Musik
Johann Grollmuss Physik, Mathematik, NwT, Astronomie
Claudia Grünenwald Biologie, Mathematik
Markus Häberle Latein, Griechisch, Geschichte
Sylvia Hagmayer Chemie, Physik
Katrin Hammer Deutsch, Geographie
Eric Häußer Gemeinschaftskunde, Erdkunde, Spanisch, Wirtschaft
Ursula Herrenbrück Musik, Deutsch
Anne Hofer Deutsch, Geschichte
Heike Howind Englisch, Deutsch
Christine Jerabek Kath. Religion
Michael Kawohl Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch
Tobias Kersten Biologie, Sport
Caroline Knecht Deutsch, Sport, LuT
Ingo Koch Deutsch, Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde, Wirtschaft
Katja Krey Englisch, Geschichte
Antje Lang Deutsch, Englisch
Janina Lienau Deutsch, Geschichte
Rainer Lupschina Deutsch, Geschichte
Susanne Mayer Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch, LuT
Christine Meschede Französisch, Erdkunde
Erik Müller Gemeinschaftskunde, Deutsch, Wirtschaft
Alexandra Pooch Russisch, Mathe, Physik
Thomas Preiß Musik, Deutsch
Claudia Rehberger Englisch, Ev. Religion
Karin Reiner Mathematik, Erdkunde
Daniela Reißig E, SP 
Sybille Retter Französisch, Sport
Stella Rill Sport, Französisch
Heiko Rosenstiel Sport, Biologie, Erdkunde
Rebecca Roy Mathematik, Physik
Susanne Ruopp-Littmann Musik, Französisch
Jörg Scheiffele Kunst, Geschichte
Udo Scherer Englisch, Sport
Werner Schich Mathematik, Physik
Daniel Schmid-Bielenberg Biologie, Chemie, NwT, Astronomie
Birgit Scholtz Englisch, Mathe
Brigitte Schreg Deutsch, Latein
Thorsten Schreibauer Sport, Mathematik
Andreas Schuker Mathematik, Physik, NwT, Informatik
Maike Schulz Biologie, Erdkunde
Andreas Schumacher Musik
Antje Sieder-Mack Englisch, Französisch
Petra Smuda Französisch, Sport
Heike Spiegelhalter Englisch, Latein
Heike Steinwand-Schatz Mathematik, Chemie
Sonja Stockinger-Zügel Ev. Religion, Deutsch
Anne-Kathrin Strauß Mathematik
Sabine Thoma-Hass Deutsch, Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde, LuT
Johannes Thöni Sport, Mathematik
Katja Tittmann Kunst
Steffen Wägelein Mathematik, Chemie, NwT
Jochen Wiedenmann Erdkunde, Kunst
Margarete Wolf Ev. Religion, Latein
Johannes Wolff Deutsch, Geschichte
Nuray Yilmaz Englisch, Spanisch
Annette Ziegler Deutsch, Schwimmen
ReferendarInnen
Marcel Binanzer Mathe, Sport
Christian Ecke D, Ru 
Sabrina Epp Ch, Bio 
Amrah Gadziev E, Span.
Diana Hilbert E, Geo 
Caroline Quiring Ev. Rel., L 
Valerie Schaab Wi, D 
Sophie Unger D, G 
Schulsozialarbeit
Nicole Böckle-Roller [Schulsozialarbeit]
Steffi Dokman [Schulsozialarbeit]
Hausmeister
Mia und Helene Pflumm [Hauptgebäude]
Gerd Barcys [Spitalhof]

Andreas Schumacher  |  Stand: 22.10.2019